Shifter/packs: Difference between revisions
Appearance
Silverfall (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Silverfall (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| (5 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 67: | Line 67: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class="pack" | [[Solidarity_Pack|Solidarity]] | | class="pack" | [[Solidarity_Pack|Solidarity]] | ||
| class="members" | [[Samson]] (Alpha), [[Etienne]], [[Todrick]], [[Chuck]] | | class="members" | [[Samson]] (Alpha), [[Etienne]], [[Todrick]], [[Chuck]], [[Ashton]] | ||
| class="totem" | Unicorn | | class="totem" | Unicorn | ||
| class="theme" | Healing/Lore Seeking | | class="theme" | Healing/Lore Seeking | ||
| Line 74: | Line 74: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class="pack" | [[Nightwatch_Pack|Nightwatch]] | | class="pack" | [[Nightwatch_Pack|Nightwatch]] | ||
| class="members" | [[Archimedes]] (Alpha) , [[Noelle | | class="members" | [[Archimedes]] (Alpha) , [[Noelle]], [[Moxie]], [[New Player]] | ||
| class="totem" | Bat | | class="totem" | Bat | ||
| class="theme" | Demolitions/Scouting | | class="theme" | Demolitions/Scouting | ||
| Line 95: | Line 95: | ||
| class="calendar" | | | class="calendar" | | ||
* The General Lee | * The General Lee | ||
Working on Rank 2 Challenges: Medina | * Working on Rank 2 Challenges: Medina | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class="pack" | Sept Guardian Pack | | class="pack" | Sept Guardian Pack | ||
| Line 168: | Line 168: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class="people" | ALL | | class="people" | ALL | ||
| class="ST" | | | class="ST" | SF, Ori, Gutsy, Archimedes | ||
| class="calendar" | | | class="calendar" | | ||
* Hive Wars - Xmas Release | * Hive Wars - Xmas Release | ||
| Line 191: | Line 191: | ||
| class="calendar" | | | class="calendar" | | ||
* Ancient Technology (Starwatch) | * Ancient Technology (Starwatch) | ||
|- | |||
| class="people" | ALL | |||
| class="ST" | Gutsy | |||
| class="calendar" | | |||
* Juniper Graffiti Mold (Samson's Rank 3 Challenge) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| class="people" | ALL | | class="people" | ALL | ||
Latest revision as of 01:02, 17 November 2025
Pack Plot Activity
These are the shifter packs and what they're currently working on. You can use this to know who to connect with about plots, and keep updated on when scheduled scenes are happening.
| Pack Name | Pack Members | Totem | Theme | Calendar Rotation |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Spirit Walkers | Kristos (Alpha), Poppa Joe, Jinx, Two-Chops | Weasel | Combat, Spirit, Umbral |
|
| Thread Walkers | Ryoko, Kira, Jean (Democratic) | Chimera | Scouting/Spirit |
|
| Solidarity | Samson (Alpha), Etienne, Todrick, Chuck, Ashton | Unicorn | Healing/Lore Seeking |
|
| Nightwatch | Archimedes (Alpha) , Noelle, Moxie, New Player | Bat | Demolitions/Scouting |
|
| Che Vuoi | Gabriel (Alpha), Enzo, Francesca | Crashing Boom Boom | Combat/Umbral |
|
| Shop Dogs | Maarten (Alpha), Medina, Slouch, Brent | General Lee | Combat/Crafting/Road Logistics |
|
| Sept Guardian Pack | Aidan, Ajax, Laurel, Javi, Kal, Lorenzo, Min-Si, Chance, Tori, Sweet, Lana, Ren, Ulf, Eir, Marion, Selene | Druid Eldrin | Guardian Protectorate |
|
Kinfolk Plot Activity
These are the kinfolk and what they're currently working on.
| Kinfolk | StoryTeller | Calendar Rotation |
|---|---|---|
| Freya, Lila, Tiffany, Tanner, Kleio, Emma, Hallah | Ori | Juniper Community Submissions, Starwatch, City Stories w/Medina |
Mixed Company Plot Activity
These are scene requests, and plot things happening with kinfolk and shifters from different packs.
| People | StoryTeller | Calendar Rotation |
|---|---|---|
| ALL | Ori |
|
| ALL | SF |
|
| ALL | Medina |
|
| ALL | SF, Ori, Gutsy, Archimedes |
|
| Etienne | SF |
|
| Todrick and Uktena | SF |
|
| ALL | SF, Noelle, Todrick |
|
| ALL | SF |
|
| ALL | Gutsy |
|
| ALL | Archimedes, SF, Gutsy, Ori |
|
| ALL | Navi |
|