Ulf/Contacts: Difference between revisions
Appearance
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
|- | |||
! Name !! Relationship | |||
|- | |||
| [[Eir]] || Acquaintance. A Metis breed Ahroun of the Get of Fenris tribe. | |||
|- | |||
| [[file:Freya_05.jpg|75px|center]][[Freya]] || Mate. Photographer and reluctant warrior. A Kinfolk of the Get of Fenris tribe. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Javi]] || Acquaintance. Boricua. His abuela (grandmother) makes tamales for him to distribute. A Homid breed Ragabash of the Uktena tribe. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Kleio4.jpg|75px]][[Kleio]] || Friend. A Kinfolk of the Black Furies tribe. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Hallah]] || Freya's friend. A Kinfolk of the Children of Gaia tribe. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Medina]] || Acquaintance. Mechanic. A Homid breed Ragabash of the Glass Walkers tribe. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Tiffany]] || Friend. A Kinfolk of the Children of Gaia tribe. | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 10:41, 16 November 2025
| Name | Relationship |
|---|---|
| Eir | Acquaintance. A Metis breed Ahroun of the Get of Fenris tribe. |
| Mate. Photographer and reluctant warrior. A Kinfolk of the Get of Fenris tribe. | |
| Javi | Acquaintance. Boricua. His abuela (grandmother) makes tamales for him to distribute. A Homid breed Ragabash of the Uktena tribe. |
| Friend. A Kinfolk of the Black Furies tribe. | |
| Hallah | Freya's friend. A Kinfolk of the Children of Gaia tribe. |
| Medina | Acquaintance. Mechanic. A Homid breed Ragabash of the Glass Walkers tribe. |
| Tiffany | Friend. A Kinfolk of the Children of Gaia tribe. |
