Ulf/Contacts: Difference between revisions
Appearance
Created page with "File:Ulf_02.jpg" |
No edit summary |
||
| (4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
[[File: | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
|- | |||
! Name !! Relationship | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:EirRelistic2.jpg|75px|center]][[Eir]] || Acquaintance. A Metis breed Ahroun of the Get of Fenris tribe. | |||
|- | |||
| [[file:Freya_05.jpg|100px|center]][[Freya]] || Mate. Photographer and reluctant warrior. A Kinfolk of the Get of Fenris tribe. | |||
|- | |||
| [[file:javid1.png|100px|center]][[Javi]] || Acquaintance. Boricua. His abuela (grandmother) makes tamales for him to distribute. A Homid breed Ragabash of the Uktena tribe. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Kleio4.jpg|75px]][[Kleio]] || Friend. A Kinfolk of the Black Furies tribe. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Hallah]] || Freya's friend. A Kinfolk of the Children of Gaia tribe. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Jeffmedina2.png|75px|center]][[Medina]] || Acquaintance. Mechanic. A Homid breed Ragabash of the Glass Walkers tribe. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Tiffsunflower.jpg|75px|center]][[Tiffany]] || Friend. A Kinfolk of the Children of Gaia tribe. | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 10:55, 16 November 2025
| Name | Relationship |
|---|---|
| Acquaintance. A Metis breed Ahroun of the Get of Fenris tribe. | |
| Mate. Photographer and reluctant warrior. A Kinfolk of the Get of Fenris tribe. | |
| Acquaintance. Boricua. His abuela (grandmother) makes tamales for him to distribute. A Homid breed Ragabash of the Uktena tribe. | |
| Friend. A Kinfolk of the Black Furies tribe. | |
| Hallah | Freya's friend. A Kinfolk of the Children of Gaia tribe. |
| Acquaintance. Mechanic. A Homid breed Ragabash of the Glass Walkers tribe. | |
| Friend. A Kinfolk of the Children of Gaia tribe. |




