Soren/Contacts: Difference between revisions
Appearance
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
! Name !! Relationship | ! Name !! Relationship | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Wassily]] || Primogen of his clan, the Tremere. | | [[Abraham]] || Seneschal of Houston, Brujah clan. | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Cedric2.png|90px|center]][[Cedric]] || Apprentice of Tremere clan. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Constance]] || Sheriff of Houston, Tremere clan. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Davidphoto1.jpg|100px|center]][[David]] || An ancilla of the Tremere clan. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Elle5.png|150px|center]][[Eleanor]] || A neonate of the Tremere clan. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Jason]] || Primogen of the Gangrel clan. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Kincaid4.jpg|90px|center]][[Kincaid]] || A neonate of the Brujah clan. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:RiMain.gif|100px|center]][[Ri]] || A neonate Caitiff adopted by the Brujah clan and named Whip. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:SonjaA.jpg|100px|center]][[Sonja]] || Owes her a major boon. Primogen of the Ventrue clan. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:WasatNight.png|100px|center]][[Wassily]] || Primogen of his clan, the Tremere. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 08:21, 4 December 2025
| Name | Relationship |
|---|---|
| Abraham | Seneschal of Houston, Brujah clan. |
| Apprentice of Tremere clan. | |
| Constance | Sheriff of Houston, Tremere clan. |
| An ancilla of the Tremere clan. | |
| A neonate of the Tremere clan. | |
| Jason | Primogen of the Gangrel clan. |
| A neonate of the Brujah clan. | |
| A neonate Caitiff adopted by the Brujah clan and named Whip. | |
| Owes her a major boon. Primogen of the Ventrue clan. | |
| Primogen of his clan, the Tremere. |






