Jump to content

Jacob/Contacts: Difference between revisions

From RetroMUX
Jacob (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Jacob (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 8: Line 8:
|-
|-
| [[Natalie]] Lewis || Acquaintance. A Mage of the Order of Hermes.
| [[Natalie]] Lewis || Acquaintance. A Mage of the Order of Hermes.
|-
| [[Nick]] Daring || Acquaintance. A Mage of the Sons of Ether tradition.
|-
|-
| [[Zaleria]] Ivy Meadows || Acquaintance. A Mage of the Dreamspeakers tradition.
| [[Zaleria]] Ivy Meadows || Acquaintance. A Mage of the Dreamspeakers tradition.
|-
|-
|}
|}

Revision as of 13:41, 21 November 2025

Name Relationship
Alicia Smith
Student. A non-Awakened student of the Akashic Brotherhood.
Graham Candle
Friend. A Mage of the Order of Hermes.
Natalie Lewis Acquaintance. A Mage of the Order of Hermes.
Nick Daring Acquaintance. A Mage of the Sons of Ether tradition.
Zaleria Ivy Meadows Acquaintance. A Mage of the Dreamspeakers tradition.