Jacob/Contacts: Difference between revisions
Appearance
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Natalie]] Lewis || Acquaintance. A Mage of the Order of Hermes. | | [[Natalie]] Lewis || Acquaintance. A Mage of the Order of Hermes. | ||
|- | |||
| [[Nick]] Daring || Acquaintance. A Mage of the Sons of Ether tradition. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Zaleria]] Ivy Meadows || Acquaintance. A Mage of the Dreamspeakers tradition. | | [[Zaleria]] Ivy Meadows || Acquaintance. A Mage of the Dreamspeakers tradition. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 13:41, 21 November 2025
| Name | Relationship |
|---|---|
| Student. A non-Awakened student of the Akashic Brotherhood. | |
| Friend. A Mage of the Order of Hermes. | |
| Natalie Lewis | Acquaintance. A Mage of the Order of Hermes. |
| Nick Daring | Acquaintance. A Mage of the Sons of Ether tradition. |
| Zaleria Ivy Meadows | Acquaintance. A Mage of the Dreamspeakers tradition. |

