Jacob/Contacts: Difference between revisions
Appearance
No edit summary Tag: Manual revert |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
|- | |||
! Name !! Relationship | |||
|- | |||
| [[Alicia]] Smith || Student. A non-Awakened student of the Akashic Brotherhood. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Graham]] Candle || Friend. A Mage of the Order of Hermes. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Natalie]] Lewis || Acquaintance. A Mage of the Order of Hermes. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Zaleria]] Ivy Meadows || Acquaintance. A Mage of the Dreamspeakers tradition. | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||