Jump to content

Alicia/Hooks: Difference between revisions

From RetroMUX
Jacob (talk | contribs)
Created page with "{| class="wikitable sortable" |- ! Name !! Relationship |- | Former Techno || Used to be an unEnlightened agent of the Technocracy. Are you a Tradition Mage? Are you suspicious of her loyalties? Indifferent? Sympathetic? |- |}"
 
Jacob (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
 
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
| Former Techno || Used to be an unEnlightened agent of the Technocracy. Are you a Tradition Mage? Are you suspicious of her loyalties? Indifferent? Sympathetic?
| Former Techno || Used to be an unEnlightened agent of the Technocracy. Are you a Tradition Mage? Are you suspicious of her loyalties? Indifferent? Sympathetic?
|-
| Akashi || An unAwakened acolyte of the Akashic Brotherhood. Trains in martial arts, meditation, and other aspects of Akashic Brotherhood teachings. Knows karate at a pretty high level. Do you?
|-
|-
|}
|}

Latest revision as of 07:06, 19 November 2025

Name Relationship
Former Techno Used to be an unEnlightened agent of the Technocracy. Are you a Tradition Mage? Are you suspicious of her loyalties? Indifferent? Sympathetic?
Akashi An unAwakened acolyte of the Akashic Brotherhood. Trains in martial arts, meditation, and other aspects of Akashic Brotherhood teachings. Knows karate at a pretty high level. Do you?