Alicia/Hooks: Difference between revisions
Appearance
Created page with "{| class="wikitable sortable" |- ! Name !! Relationship |- | Former Techno || Used to be an unEnlightened agent of the Technocracy. Are you a Tradition Mage? Are you suspicious of her loyalties? Indifferent? Sympathetic? |- |}" |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Former Techno || Used to be an unEnlightened agent of the Technocracy. Are you a Tradition Mage? Are you suspicious of her loyalties? Indifferent? Sympathetic? | | Former Techno || Used to be an unEnlightened agent of the Technocracy. Are you a Tradition Mage? Are you suspicious of her loyalties? Indifferent? Sympathetic? | ||
|- | |||
| Akashi || An unAwakened acolyte of the Akashic Brotherhood. Trains in martial arts, meditation, and other aspects of Akashic Brotherhood teachings. Knows karate at a pretty high level. Do you? | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 07:06, 19 November 2025
| Name | Relationship |
|---|---|
| Former Techno | Used to be an unEnlightened agent of the Technocracy. Are you a Tradition Mage? Are you suspicious of her loyalties? Indifferent? Sympathetic? |
| Akashi | An unAwakened acolyte of the Akashic Brotherhood. Trains in martial arts, meditation, and other aspects of Akashic Brotherhood teachings. Knows karate at a pretty high level. Do you? |