Jump to content

Alicia/Contacts: Difference between revisions

From RetroMUX
Jacob (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Jacob (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 2: Line 2:
|-
|-
! Name !! Relationship  
! Name !! Relationship  
|-
| [[File:Graham1.jpg|150px|center]][[Grahem]] Candle || New acquintance. A Mage of the Order of Hermes.
|-
|-
| [[file:Jacob_01.jpg|150px|center]][[Jacob]] || Roommate & Karate Sensei. A Mage of the Akashic Brotherhood.
| [[file:Jacob_01.jpg|150px|center]][[Jacob]] || Roommate & Karate Sensei. A Mage of the Akashic Brotherhood.
|-
| [[Natalie]] || New acquintance. A Mage of the Order of Hermes.
|-
|-
|}
|}

Revision as of 06:04, 19 November 2025

Name Relationship
Grahem Candle
New acquintance. A Mage of the Order of Hermes.
Jacob
Roommate & Karate Sensei. A Mage of the Akashic Brotherhood.
Natalie New acquintance. A Mage of the Order of Hermes.