Freya/Contacts: Difference between revisions
Appearance
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Hallah]] || Freya's friend. A Kinfolk of the Children of Gaia tribe. | | [[Hallah]] || Freya's friend. A Kinfolk of the Children of Gaia tribe. | ||
|- | |||
| [[Tanner]] || Freya's employer. A Kinfolk of the Shadow Lords tribe. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Ulf]] || Freya's mate. A Homid breed, Ahroun of the Get of Fenris tribe. | | [[Ulf]] || Freya's mate. A Homid breed, Ahroun of the Get of Fenris tribe. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||