Jump to content

Freya/Contacts: Difference between revisions

From RetroMUX
Jacob (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Jacob (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 2: Line 2:
|-
|-
! Name !! Relationship  
! Name !! Relationship  
|-
| [[Hallah]] || Freya's friend. A Kinfolk of the Children of Gaia tribe.
|-
|-
| [[Ulf]] || Freya's mate. A Homid breed, Ahroun of the Get of Fenris tribe.
| [[Ulf]] || Freya's mate. A Homid breed, Ahroun of the Get of Fenris tribe.
|-
|-
|}
|}

Revision as of 10:02, 16 November 2025

Name Relationship
Hallah Freya's friend. A Kinfolk of the Children of Gaia tribe.
Ulf Freya's mate. A Homid breed, Ahroun of the Get of Fenris tribe.