Freya/Contacts: Difference between revisions
Appearance
Created page with "* Ulf" |
No edit summary |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
|- | |||
! Name !! Relationship | |||
|- | |||
| [[Hallah]] || Freya's friend. A Kinfolk of the Children of Gaia tribe. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Tanner]] || Freya's employer. A Kinfolk of the Shadow Lords tribe. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Ulf]] || Freya's mate. A Homid breed, Ahroun of the Get of Fenris tribe. | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||