Jump to content

Jacob/Contacts: Difference between revisions

From RetroMUX
Jacob (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Jacob (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
 
(4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 3: Line 3:
! Name !! Relationship  
! Name !! Relationship  
|-
|-
| [[Alicia]] Smith || Student. A non-Awakened student of the Akashic Brotherhood.  
| [[File:Alicia_05.jpg|100px|center]][[Alicia]] Smith || Student. A non-Awakened student of the Akashic Brotherhood.  
|-
|-
| [[File:Graham1.jpg|100px|center]][[Graham]] Candle || Friend. A Mage of the Order of Hermes.
| [[File:Graham1.jpg|100px|center]][[Graham]] Candle || Friend. A Mage of the Order of Hermes.
Line 9: Line 9:
| [[Natalie]] Lewis || Acquaintance. A Mage of the Order of Hermes.
| [[Natalie]] Lewis || Acquaintance. A Mage of the Order of Hermes.
|-
|-
| [[Zaleria]] Ivy Meadows || Acquaintance. A Mage of the Dreamspeakers tradition.
| [[Nick]] Daring || Acquaintance. A Mage of the Sons of Ether tradition.
|-
| [[File:Zaleria-stairs.jpg|150px|center]][[Zaleria]] Ivy Meadows || Acquaintance. A Mage of the Dreamspeakers tradition.
|-
|-
|}
|}

Latest revision as of 13:42, 21 November 2025

Name Relationship
Alicia Smith
Student. A non-Awakened student of the Akashic Brotherhood.
Graham Candle
Friend. A Mage of the Order of Hermes.
Natalie Lewis Acquaintance. A Mage of the Order of Hermes.
Nick Daring Acquaintance. A Mage of the Sons of Ether tradition.
Zaleria Ivy Meadows
Acquaintance. A Mage of the Dreamspeakers tradition.