Jacob/Contacts: Difference between revisions
Appearance
No edit summary Tag: Manual revert |
No edit summary |
||
| (6 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
|- | |||
! Name !! Relationship | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Alicia_05.jpg|100px|center]][[Alicia]] Smith || Student. A non-Awakened student of the Akashic Brotherhood. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Graham1.jpg|100px|center]][[Graham]] Candle || Friend. A Mage of the Order of Hermes. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Natalie]] Lewis || Acquaintance. A Mage of the Order of Hermes. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Nick]] Daring || Acquaintance. A Mage of the Sons of Ether tradition. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Zaleria-stairs.jpg|150px|center]][[Zaleria]] Ivy Meadows || Acquaintance. A Mage of the Dreamspeakers tradition. | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 13:42, 21 November 2025
| Name | Relationship |
|---|---|
| Student. A non-Awakened student of the Akashic Brotherhood. | |
| Friend. A Mage of the Order of Hermes. | |
| Natalie Lewis | Acquaintance. A Mage of the Order of Hermes. |
| Nick Daring | Acquaintance. A Mage of the Sons of Ether tradition. |
| Acquaintance. A Mage of the Dreamspeakers tradition. |


