Freya/Contacts: Difference between revisions
Appearance
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Name !! Relationship | ! Name !! Relationship | ||
|- | |||
| [[Hallah]] || Freya's friend. A Kinfolk of the Children of Gaia tribe. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Tanner]] || Freya's employer. A Kinfolk of the Shadow Lords tribe. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Ulf]] || Freya's mate. A Homid breed, Ahroun of the Get of Fenris tribe. | | [[Ulf]] || Freya's mate. A Homid breed, Ahroun of the Get of Fenris tribe. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||