Alicia/Contacts: Difference between revisions
Appearance
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
| [[file:Jacob_01.jpg|150px|center]][[Jacob]] Kongo || Roommate & Karate Sensei. A Mage of the Akashic Brotherhood. | | [[file:Jacob_01.jpg|150px|center]][[Jacob]] Kongo || Roommate & Karate Sensei. A Mage of the Akashic Brotherhood. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Natalie]] Lewis || New | | [[Natalie]] Lewis || New acquaintance. A Mage of the Order of Hermes. | ||
|- | |||
| [[Nick]] Daring || New acquaintance. A Mage of the Sons of Ether tradition. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||

