Jump to content

Alicia/Contacts: Difference between revisions

From RetroMUX
Jacob (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Jacob (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
 
Line 7: Line 7:
| [[file:Jacob_01.jpg|150px|center]][[Jacob]] Kongo || Roommate & Karate Sensei. A Mage of the Akashic Brotherhood.
| [[file:Jacob_01.jpg|150px|center]][[Jacob]] Kongo || Roommate & Karate Sensei. A Mage of the Akashic Brotherhood.
|-
|-
| [[Natalie]] Lewis || New acquintance. A Mage of the Order of Hermes.
| [[Natalie]] Lewis || New acquaintance. A Mage of the Order of Hermes.
|-
| [[Nick]] Daring || New acquaintance. A Mage of the Sons of Ether tradition.
|-
|-
|}
|}

Latest revision as of 09:13, 20 November 2025

Name Relationship
Graham Candle
New acquintance. A Mage of the Order of Hermes.
Jacob Kongo
Roommate & Karate Sensei. A Mage of the Akashic Brotherhood.
Natalie Lewis New acquaintance. A Mage of the Order of Hermes.
Nick Daring New acquaintance. A Mage of the Sons of Ether tradition.