Template:BaseHonorMystical: Difference between revisions
Appearance
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
! Example Behavior !! Honor !! Notes | ! Example Behavior !! Honor !! Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Refusal to participate in a Rite without cause || -1 || -1 Wisdom | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Suffering the Rite of the Jackal (The Voice Of The Jackal) || -7 || -2 Glory | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Suffering the Rite of Ostracism || -7 || -2 Glory | ||
|- | |||
| Suffering a Satire Rite || ALL || You lose 1 rank level and all temporary Renown! | |||
Latest revision as of 20:24, 7 December 2025
Mystical & Spiritual
| Example Behavior | Honor | Notes |
|---|---|---|
| Refusal to participate in a Rite without cause | -1 | -1 Wisdom |
| Suffering the Rite of the Jackal (The Voice Of The Jackal) | -7 | -2 Glory |
| Suffering the Rite of Ostracism | -7 | -2 Glory |
| Suffering a Satire Rite | ALL | You lose 1 rank level and all temporary Renown! |